Бацькоўскі камітэт на 2021/2022 навучальны год
1 клас
|
Адотык Дар'я Пятроўна
Гарачава Дар'я Алегаўна
Валасевіч Соф'я Аляксандраўна
Грысевіч Дар'я Яўгенаўна
|
старшыня
|
2 «А» клас
|
Панасюк Алеся Сяргееўна
Тынкавіч Вольга Васільеўна
Сухарослава Святлана Мікалаеўна
|
старшыня
|
2 "Б" клас
|
Асташэня Алена Леанідаўна
Зайчык Іна Антонаўна
Сцельмашук Ірына Віктараўна
|
старшыня
|
3 клас
|
Лабко Ганна Мікалаеўна
Башылава Таццяна Аляксандраўна
Герасімік Вераніка Аляксандраўна
Пятручык Ганна Аляксандраўна
Скаскевіч Святлана Аляксандраўна
|
старшыня
|
4 клас
|
Шыманчык Юлія Аляксандраўна
Раманчук Ларыса Уладзіміраўна
Шаршуновіч Іна Яўгенаўна
Асташэня Андрэй Анатольевіч
|
старшыня
|
5 клас
|
Аніхоўская Валянціна Сяргееўна
Атрошчанка Юлія Юр'еўна
Лышчык Юлія Анатольеўна
Узганава Марына Аляксандраўна
Цэкала Інэса Пятроўна
|
старшыня
|
6 клас
|
Бандарук Ганна Алегаўна
Высагроцкая Аксана Аляксандраўна
Ардашнікава Наталля Уладзіміраўна
|
старшыня
|
7 «А» клас
|
Асташэня Вольга Аляксандраўна
Грыцук Юлія Георгіеўна
Панасюк Алеся Сяргееўна
|
старшыня
|
7 «Б» клас
|
Мацюхевіч Таццяна Іванаўна
Галевіч Вікторыя Рыгораўна
Грысевіч Дар'я Яўгенаўна
|
старшыня
|
8 клас
|
Варошык Ніна Васільеўна
Бараўкова Святлана Валер'еўна
Мушчук Ірына Георгіеўна
|
старшыня
|
9 клас
|
Малаева Людміла Мікалаеўна
Цэкала Людміла Міхайлаўна
Алексяюк Аксана Анатольеўна
|
старшыня
|
10 клас
|
Касцючык Вольга Анатольеўна
Валасевіч Соф'я Аляксандраўна
Мальчэўская Анастасія Канстанцінаўна
|
старшыня
|
11 клас
|
Краўчынская Ніна Уладзіміраўна
Гіндзюк Вольга Аляксандраўна
Яўташук Наталля Мікалаеўна
|
старшыня
|
Апякунскі савет (2021/2022 навучальны год)
Прозвішча, імя па бацьку
|
1 клас
|
Бандарук Ганна Алегаўна
|
2 «А» клас
|
Панасюк Алеся Сяргееўна
|
2 "Б" клас
|
Асташэня Алена Леанідаўна
|
3 клас
|
Лабко Ганна Мікалаеўна
|
4 клас
|
Асташэня Андрэй Анатольевіч
|
5 клас
|
Аніхаўская Валянціна Сяргееўна
|
6 клас
|
Бандарук Ганна Алегаўна
|
7 «А» клас
|
Асташэня Вольга Аляксандраўна
|
7 «Б» клас
|
Мацюхевіч Таццяна Іванаўна
|
8 клас
|
Варошык Ніна Васільеўна
|
9 клас
|
Малаева Людміла Мікалаеўна
|
10 клас
|
Касцючык Вольга Анатольеўна
|
11 клас
|
Краўчынская Ніна Уладзіміраўна
|