Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Золотой фонд гимназии

Золотой фонд гимназии

1996 год

Бусел Оксана Валерьевна

Голуб Светлана Николаевна

Новик Сергей Григорьевич

Плотко Наталья Ивановна

Романенко Екатерина Алексадровна

1997 год

Сулковская Юлия Владимировна

Почебут Наталья Владимировна

Кендыш Ольга Леонидовна

Зинякова Татьяна Владимировна

Клюка Алла Владимировна

Мурашко Наталья Владимировна

1998 год

Гриб Сергей

Парафенюк Ирина

Резничук Вячеслав

Цекало Юлия

1999 год

Барановская Елена

Высоцкая Анастасия  

Дудников Сергей

2000 год

Ковальчук Вячеслав Вячеславович

2001 год

Антончик Виктория Леонидовна

Франкович Игорь Олегович

Тысенчук Вячеслав Леонидович

Литреева Марина Александровна

Латотин Алексей Владимирович

Кендыш Олег Леонидович

Дымар Александр Викторович

2002 год

Вакулич Тамара Викторовна

Давидюк Мария Вячеславовна

Кован Ольга Викторовна

Сазонова Елена Вячеславовна

Степурко Наталья Олеговна

2003 год

Дорош Виктор Геннадьевич

Гендель Татьяна Петровна

Ивин Евгений Юрьевич

Мещанчук Ирина Васильевна

Несторук Наталья Григорьевна

Слобода Инна Александровна

2004 год

Селиванова Анна Александровна

2005 год

Иванюкович Юлия Сергеевна

2008 год

Яроцевич Надежда Викторовна

2009 год

Андрейчук Анастасия Викторовна

2010 год

Дорош Татьяна Геннадьевна

Русакевич Диана Вячеславовна

Брендак Анастасия Григорьевна

Буйневич Алёна Андреевна

Жедик Елена Александровна

Ярмолович Илья Юрьевич

2011 год

Троцюк Татьяна Сергеевна

2012 год

Новик Кристина

Замушинская Марина

2013 год

Клюка Кристина

Цекот Анастасия

2017 год

Карасинский Александр Иванович

Рохацевич Роман Александрович

2018 год

Зайчик Юлия Дмитриевна

Краснопольская Анна Андреевна

Яновская Анастасия Сергеевна

 

СЕРЕБРЯНЫЙ ФОНД ГИМНАЗИИ

1998 год

Анохина Анастасия

Дрозд Марина

Сазонов Кирилл

Шевченко Наталья

Шпаковская Светлана

Дурович Владимир

1999 год

Кушнер Людмила

Жук Наталья

Плотко Александр

2000 год

Абрамчук Ирина

Быстров Виталий

Левкович Татьяна

2001 год

Карпук Татьяна

Пашкевич Мария

2004 год

Андрейчук Юлия

Грицук Ольга

Гузаревич Любовь

Потоцкая Анастасия

Чешко Марина

Яковенко Инна

2012 год

Войтович Виктория